Menu

Summer Games

                                                 

 2018 Alberta Summer Games

Zone 4 Soccer 

TEAM ROSTERS

Congratulations !

GIRLS                                                                                                             BOYS

Player Name:                Home Community:                                                  Player Name:                  Home Community

Jattu Sesay                   Red Deer                                                                        Erik Tran                           Red Deer

Jaeda Marquart             Red Deer County                                                          Cohen Gardiner                Red Deer County

Elyse Borys                     Red Deer                                                                      Seth Wuhler                     Innisfail

Emily Holweg                Red Deer                                                                       Keegan Culham                Camrose

Ashley Lang                  Gadsby                                                                          Levi Reiter                        Wetaskiwin

Aubrey Labrecque         Red Deer                                                                       Ty Fleming                       Red Deer

Mariika Meadus             Lacombe                                                                        Xavier McDougall          Bittern Lake

Isabella Pritchard          Sylvan Lake                                                                   Cannon Nicol                  Red Deer

Amelia Chambers          Rocky Mountain House                                               Ameen Aboughoushe      Camrose

Julie Snider                   New Norway                                                                  Riley Storos                      Camrose

Madyson Koyina           Red Deer                                                                        Connor Heintz                   Red Deer

Fatnhata Sesay             Red Deer                                                                        Nathan Uzelman                Red Deer

Olivia Lundell                 Red Deer                                                                       Pravab Pouydal                 Red Deer

McKenna Leslie             Red Deer                                                                       Riley Rodacker                   Red Deer

Kennedy van Arragon    Red Deer                                                                      Brayden Crowley                Red Deer

Jaidin Wiebe                  Innisfail                                                                          Joshua Johnson                Lacombe

Jaymin Ball                    Red Deer                                                                       Parker Aldrich                     Lacombe

Amanda Beasley           Red Deer                                                                        Tyson Bucklaschuk           Wetaskiwin

 

 

 

Central Alberta Soccer Association is the governing body of Soccer for
District #5 and includes the following Member Associations: